Theater

 

Fringe Ensemble Bonn

2020 / Map to Utopia / Regie: Frank Heuel

 

Prinzregenttheater Bochum

2019 / Der Gott des Gemetzels / Regie: Oliver Paolo Thomas

 

Consol Theater Gelsenkirchen

2019 / Wem gehört die Straße / Regie: Andrea Kramer

 

Fringe Ensemble Bonn / Espace culturel Gambidi, Ougadougou

2018 / Gold - Brillante Saleté / Regie: Frank Heuel

 

Prinzregenttheater Bochum

2018 / Extremophil / Badea / Forscherin / Regie: Frank Weiß

 

Duisburger Akzente

2018 / The World Dies Screaming / Regie: Jen Wigham, Jens Kerbel

 

Prinzregenttheater Bochum

2017 / Die Zofen / Genet / Solange / Regie: Frank Weiß

 

Schauspielhaus Bochum

2015 - 2016 / Der kleine Ritter Trenk / Boie / Thekla / R: H. Kallmeyer

 

Schauspielhaus Graz

2015 / Zersplittert / Badea / Versuchsingenieurin / R: Nina Gühlstorff

2015 / Vieux Carré / Williams / Mary Maude / R: Sebastian Schug

2015 / Woyzeck / Büchner / Marie / Regie: Oliver Frljic

2015 / Gegenwart der Erinnerung / Jonke/ Johanna / R: Ch. Pohle

2014 / Das Interview / van Gogh/ Katja Schuurman / R: K. Rosenberger

2014 / Die Götter weinen / Kelly / Nadine / R: Anna Badora

 

Prinzregent Theater Bochum

2014 / Atmen / Macmillan / Sie / R: Michael Lippold

 

Fringe Ensemble Bonn

2014 / Vor den Hunden / Projekt / R: Frank Heuel

 

Theater Bern

2013 / Beute Mensch / Projekt / Regie: Nina Gühlstorff

2013 / Das Bekenntnis eines Masochisten / Sikora / M / R: D. Friedel

2012 / Trilogie der Träumer / Löhle / Nele / R: Jan Christoph Gockel

Theater Bonn

2013 / Big Mitmache / Löhle / Felix / Regie: Dominic Friedel

2012 / Michael Kohlhaas / Kleist / Regie: Ulrich Rasche

2012 / Leben des Galilei / Brecht / Virginia / Regie: Niklas Ritter

2012 / Der Wind macht das Fähnchen / Löhle / Tochter/ R: D. Friedel

2011 / Böses Mädchen / Kittstein / Mädchen / Regie: Michael Lippold

2011 / Eine Familie / Letts / Jean / Regie: Ingo Berk

2011 /  Puntila / Brecht / Telefonistin / Regie: J. Lepper

2010 / Pünktchen und Anton / Kästner / Pünktchen / R: F. Heuel

2010 / Antigone / Sophokles / Antigone / Regie: Stephan Schmieding

2010 / Heaven zu Tristan / Kater / Simone / Regie: S. Schmieding

2009 / Zwei Welten / Projekt / Regie: Frank Heuel

2009 / John Gabriel Borgmann / Ibsen / Frida / Regie: M. v. Langen

2009 / Othello / Shakesspeare / Desdemona /Regie: Stefan Otteni

2009 / Blick auf den Hafen / Dresser / Paige / Regie: Klaus Weise

2009 / Wer hat Angst vor Virginia Woolf / Albee / Putzi / R: Roos

2008 / Tosca / Sardou / Tosca / Regie: Stefan Otteni

2009 / Tasmanien / Melquiot / Clara / Regie: Klaus Weise

2008 / Clavigo / Goethe / Marie / Regie: Stephan Otteni

 

Schauspiel Frankfurt

2008 / Transporter / Jenny / Baulitz / Regie: Florian von Hoermann

 

Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus

2007 Orestie / Magd, Erinnye / Aischylos / Regie: Lars-Ole Walburg

 

Schauspiel Essen

2006 / Schlafengehn / Nele / Steinbuch / Regie: Roger Vontobel

2005 / Ehrensache / Ulli / Hübner / Regie: Stephanie Sewella